PEAKOPTICAL SFP LR 1310nm 15km General

PEAKOPTICAL SFP LR 1310nm 15km General

Producent: PeakOptical
Produkt nr.: PSFP-24-3311S-22FU
EAN: 5711737008508
Varenummer: 710772
Lagerstatus:
  0 stk. København
  0 stk. Aarhus
  2 stk. Fjernlager
Leveringstid: 1-2 hverdage
Mere info
Gratis fragt med GLS til PakkeShop eller erhvervsadresse.
589,- DKK
Lagerstatus:
  0 stk. København
  0 stk. Aarhus
  2 stk. Fjernlager
Leveringstid: 1-2 hverdage
Mere info
Gratis fragt med GLS til PakkeShop eller erhvervsadresse.
Producent: PeakOptical
Produkt nr.: PSFP-24-3311S-22FU
EAN: 5711737008508
Varenummer: 710772