StarTech 10m LC-SC

Tilføj til sammenligningslisteTilføj til ønskelisteAnbefal produkt
Producent: StarTech
Produkt nr.: SMFIBLCSC10
EAN: 065030853071

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices
The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.
This LC-SC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire – an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.
Each Duplex 9/125 (OS1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
The StarTech.com Advantage
- Suitable for installations under restrictive building codes, with LSZH rating
- Guaranteed reliability

Tilføj til kurv

DKK 523,-
Fragt fra 0,-
Butik København
Butik Aarhus

Leveringstid: 2-3 dage



Specifikationer
Connector 1LC
Connector 2SC
სქესიMale/Male
Fuld dupleksJa
Core diameter9 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
KabelfarveYellow
Fiber mode structureSingle-mode
Kabellængde10 m
Pakke vægt143 g
Farve på produktYellow
Bredde (emballage)200 mm
Dybde (emballage)220 mm
Højde (emballage)35 mm
* Der tages forbehold for trykfejl.
Pris inkl. moms
Dankort, VISA, VISA-Elektron, Master Card
København
Butikken i København.
Aarhus
Butikken i Aarhus.
Telefon:70 60 60 64
E-mail:salg@fcomputer.dk
Lagerforklaring
Butikslager
(Varen ligger på eget lager)
Fjernlager
(Varen skal bestilles 1-3 hverdage før evt. afhentning)
Ekstra leverings tid
(Se leveringsdato)


Gaming
PC/bærbar
Artikler
Min konto
Websitet anvender cookies til at huske dine indstillinger, statistik og annoncer. Læs mere.x