Glemt adgangskode?
Opret konto

Fujitsu SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - 4Gb Fibre Channel

Producent: Fujitsu
Produkt nr.: S26361-F3024-L4
EAN: 4045827677901
Varenummer: 436442
Lagerstatus:
  0 stk. København
  0 stk. Aarhus
  0 stk. Fjernlager
Forventet levering ved bestilling: 26-02-2018
Mere info
1.025,- DKK
Produktbeskrivelse Fujitsu - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - 4Gb Fibre Channel
Enhedstype SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - LC multimodus
Model Indstiksmodul
Dataoverførselshastighed 4.24 Gbps
Dataforbindelsesprotokol 4Gb Fibre Channel
Enhedstype SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul
Model Indstiksmodul
Forbindelsesteknologi Kabling
Dataforbindelsesprotokol 4Gb Fibre Channel
Dataoverførselshastighed 4.24 Gbps
Interface 1 x 4Gb Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode
Kompatible åbninger 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

Fujitsu Technology Solutions enables people to freely access information and services anywhere and at any time with world-leading products, services and solutions, thus ensuring people's success within a knowledge-based society. Fujitsu Technology Solutions is committed to meeting and exceeding your expectations and to earning your respect as the long-term IT partner of choice.
This module is designed for GbE Switch (for Primergy BX600) with 10Gb ports.